PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:49:57 |
39,54 |
2 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VANDENBOS Jip |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL T |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL T |
00:00 |
|
16 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAINIONPAA Laura |
FIN |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MULLENSPeta |
AUS |
ROXSOLT |
00:00 |
|
19 |
WHITE Emma |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:00 |
|
21 |
WOERING Melanie |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DE QUINT Pia |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GOOSSENS Veerle |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BRECKHolly |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL T |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL T |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CROKETGilke |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:00 |
|
30 |
RIST Liisi |
EST |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ELZING Karen |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VERHESTRAETEN Karen |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MARKUS Kelly |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VAN DEN BORN Eva |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
RIJFFAnouk |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SOEKJulia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ARENSMAN Hannah |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CHRISTMAS Dani |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
43 |
KOEDOODER Vera |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL T |
00:07 |
|
44 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
45 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:07 |
|
46 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
47 |
BECKERS Isabelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
48 |
VANANROOIJ Lindy |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:07 |
|
49 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
50 |
WHITSON Genevieve |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
51 |
POSTHUMAAnne |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
00:07 |
|
52 |
KNOLWilleke |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
53 |
TORTOLINAGaia |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:07 |
|
54 |
BLOEM JUDITH |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:07 |
|
55 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:07 |
|
56 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:07 |
|
57 |
VAN ROZELAAR Penilla |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
58 |
DECROIX Lieselot |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
59 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:07 |
|
60 |
VERSTICHELEN Femke |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
61 |
BERLIN Malin |
SWE |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
00:07 |
|
62 |
ARENSMAN Allison |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
63 |
MANESS Payten |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
64 |
BASH Paz |
ISR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
65 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
66 |
BERTON Fatima |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:07 |
|
67 |
POLEGATCH Ana Paula |
BRA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:07 |
|
68 |
BAKKER Minke |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
69 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
70 |
SPOORWinanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:07 |
|
71 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:07 |
|
72 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:07 |
|
73 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:07 |
|
74 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
75 |
NEEFJESTessa |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
76 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
77 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
78 |
LAHIJE Kim |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
00:07 |
|
79 |
DRUYTS Demmy |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:07 |
|
80 |
CATTERICK Georgia |
NZL |
ROXSOLT |
00:07 |
|
81 |
NIEUWERTH Kimberly |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
00:07 |
|
82 |
PARDON Marleen |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
00:07 |
|
83 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:07 |
|
84 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:19 |
|
85 |
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella |
AUS |
ROXSOLT |
00:19 |
|
86 |
HELAMB Hanna |
SWE |
SWABO LADIES |
00:19 |
|
87 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:21 |
|
88 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:23 |
|
89 |
HUINENAnne |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
00:24 |
|
90 |
SNEDDONAbby |
AUS |
ROXSOLT |
00:24 |
|
91 |
SKERRIT Ellen |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:30 |
|
92 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:30 |
|
93 |
MATHIJSSE Mathilde |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
00:30 |
|
94 |
POLSPOEL Maaike |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:30 |
|
95 |
NOVIKOVAOlena |
UKR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:38 |
|
96 |
LUST Bianca |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
00:40 |
|
97 |
STEGINKYmke |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
00:40 |
|
98 |
ACCOE Joyce |
BEL |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW |
00:56 |
|
99 |
LEENKNEGTLiliane |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
100 |
BRITS Delphine |
BEL |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW |
00:59 |
|
101 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:01 |
|
102 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:05 |
|
103 |
DE GROOT Eveline |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
01:05 |
|
104 |
DEBBOUDT Sylvia |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:41 |
|
105 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
04:45 |
|
106 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
04:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
D'HOOREJolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
07:32:09 |
|
2 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:37 |
|
3 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:38 |
|
4 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:52 |
|
5 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:01 |
|
6 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:03 |
|
7 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:07 |
|
8 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
01:09 |
|
9 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
10 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:11 |
|
11 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:14 |
|
12 |
RIJFFAnouk |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:16 |
|
13 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:19 |
|
14 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:22 |
|
15 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:22 |
|
16 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:23 |
|
17 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:23 |
|
18 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
01:34 |
|
19 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:35 |
|
20 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:35 |
|
21 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
01:38 |
|
22 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:41 |
|
23 |
KNOLWilleke |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:47 |
|
24 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
01:49 |
|
25 |
MARKUS Kelly |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
26 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
27 |
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
01:54 |
|
28 |
DECROIX Lieselot |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:58 |
|
29 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
02:00 |
|
30 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
02:00 |
|
31 |
MULLENS Peta |
AUS |
ROXSOLT |
02:01 |
|
32 |
CROKET Gilke |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
02:07 |
|
33 |
VAINIONPAA Laura |
FIN |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
02:07 |
|
34 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
02:08 |
|
35 |
DEQUINTPia |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:22 |
|
36 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
02:52 |
|
37 |
WHITE Emma |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
02:53 |
|
38 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
03:18 |
|
39 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
03:19 |
|
40 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:21 |
|
41 |
NEEFJES Tessa |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
03:22 |
|
42 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
03:24 |
|
43 |
DRUYTS Demmy |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
03:25 |
|
44 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:26 |
|
45 |
VAN DEN BORN Eva |
NED |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
46 |
KOEDOODER Vera |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:36 |
|
47 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
03:41 |
|
48 |
BECKERS Isabelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:42 |
|
49 |
RIST Liisi |
EST |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
50 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
03:43 |
|
51 |
CHRISTMAS Dani |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
03:44 |
|
52 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
03:45 |
|
53 |
BRECKHolly |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:45 |
|
54 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
03:47 |
|
55 |
ARENSMAN Allison |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
03:47 |
|
56 |
VERSTICHELEN Femke |
BEL |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
03:50 |
|
57 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
03:51 |
|
58 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:58 |
|
59 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
04:03 |
|
60 |
ARENSMAN Hannah |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
04:05 |
|
61 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
04:11 |
|
62 |
NIEUWERTH Kimberly |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
04:12 |
|
63 |
LAHIJE Kim |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
04:13 |
|
64 |
ELZING Karen |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:16 |
|
65 |
VERHESTRAETEN Karen |
BEL |
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:19 |
|
66 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
04:21 |
|
67 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
04:26 |
|
68 |
BASH Paz |
ISR |
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM |
04:32 |
|
69 |
POLSPOEL Maaike |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
04:34 |
|
70 |
PARDON Marleen |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
04:44 |
|
71 |
GOOSSENS Veerle |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
04:46 |
|
72 |
POSTHUMAAnne |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
04:47 |
|
73 |
HUINEN Anne |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
05:01 |
|
74 |
STEGINKYmke |
NED |
DE JONGE RENNER |
05:46 |
|
75 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
06:33 |
|
76 |
DEBBOUDT Sylvia |
BEL |
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM |
08:28 |
|
77 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
08:35 |
|
78 |
BLOEM JUDITH |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
11:27 |
|
79 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
11:27 |
|
80 |
HELAMB Hanna |
SWE |
SWABO LADIES |
11:38 |
|
81 |
SKERRIT Ellen |
AUS |
ALECIPOLLINI |
11:48 |
|
82 |
MATHIJSSE Mathilde |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
11:51 |
|
83 |
MANESS Payten |
USA |
USA NATIONAL TEAM |
11:54 |
|
84 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
ALECIPOLLINI |
12:10 |
|
85 |
BERLIN Malin |
SWE |
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN |
12:19 |
|
86 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
12:34 |
|
87 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
12:34 |
|
88 |
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella |
AUS |
ROXSOLT |
12:35 |
|
89 |
BAKKER Minke |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM |
12:40 |
|
90 |
WHITSON Genevieve |
GBR |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
91 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
12:43 |
|
92 |
SNEDDON Abby |
AUS |
ROXSOLT |
12:56 |
|
93 |
POLEGATCH Ana Paula |
BRA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
13:16 |
|
94 |
VAN ROZELAAR Penilla |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
13:17 |
|
95 |
LUST Bianca |
NED |
NOORD-HOLLAND REGIO TEAM |
13:34 |
|
96 |
DE GROOT Eveline |
NED |
SWABO LADIES |
13:41 |
|
97 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
13:44 |
|
98 |
TORTOLINAGaia |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
13:56 |
|
99 |
BERTON Fatima |
BEL |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
14:16 |
|
100 |
LEENKNEGT Liliane |
BEL |
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM |
14:16 |
|
101 |
ACCOE Joyce |
BEL |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW |
14:35 |
|
102 |
CATTERICK Georgia |
NZL |
ROXSOLT |
15:09 |
|
103 |
BRITS Delphine |
BEL |
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW |
15:56 |
|
104 |
WOERING Melanie |
NED |
RESTORE CYCLING TEAM |
17:07 |
|
105 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
JOS FERON LADY FORCE |
19:12 |
|
106 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
21:29 |
|